Finden Sie Glasfaser Splitter, Glasfaser-Ausrüstung , Glasfaser auf Industry Directory, zuverlässige Hersteller / Lieferant / Fabrik aus China

Anfrage-Korb (0)
Home > Produkt-Liste > Mehr Produkte > Passive optische Faserprodukte > SC/UPC High Quality Fiber Optic sc Patch Cord Singlemode single mode LSZH/PVC jacket factory price china provider

SC/UPC High Quality Fiber Optic sc Patch Cord Singlemode single mode LSZH/PVC jacket factory price china provider

Basisinformation

Modell: PGPC1U1UMS2L5

Produktbeschreibung

SC/UPC High Quality Fiber Optic sc Patch Cord Singlemode single mode LSZH/PVC jacket factory price china provider

 
 
 
Product Selling Points
 

 

 
Applications:
* CATV
* LAN and Access Network
* Telecom, Gigabit Data Network
* Testing and Medical equipments
* Industry and Military applications
 
 
Product Parameters
 
 
 
SC Patch Cord Single Mode(SM) Multi-Mode(MM)
Model SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC SC/PC
Return loss ≥45dB ≥50dB ≥60dB ≥35 dB
Insertion loss ≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature -40℃~+80℃
Repeatability ≤0.1dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Plug times 1000
Tensile strength >100N
 

 
 
 
 
Transportation


 
 
 
About Our Company

 
 
 
 
Contacts

Produktgruppe : Mehr Produkte > Passive optische Faserprodukte

Mail an Lieferanten
  • *Fach:
  • Um:

  • *Nachrichten:
    Ihre Nachrichten muss zwischen 20-8000 Zeichen sein